Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abashiri

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abashiri. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abashiri with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4123,984
BustAfghanistan 6,8844,278
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6864,155
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0683,771
FarahAfghanistan 6,9944,346
GardizAfghanistan 6,3793,964
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4474,006
HeratAfghanistan 6,8704,269
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2843,905
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2343,874
KabulAfghanistan 6,3223,929
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7744,209
KhostAfghanistan 6,3413,940
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2153,862
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5704,083
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3423,941
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2903,909
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7524,196
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4544,010
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7004,163
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1114,419
ShkoderAlbania 8,9725,576
TiranaAlbania 9,0285,610
VloreAlbania 9,1215,668
AdrarAlgeria 11,2406,985
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2216,351
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2166,348
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0126,222
BatnaAlgeria 10,1836,328
BecharAlgeria 10,9576,809
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1416,302
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0936,893
BiskraAlgeria 10,3016,401
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9096,779
ChlefAlgeria 10,3426,427
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1186,287
DjanetAlgeria 11,1386,921
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4186,474
El GoleaAlgeria 10,8426,737
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3816,451
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,6206,600
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,5886,580
In AmenasAlgeria 10,7696,692
In SalahAlgeria 11,1896,953
MilianaAlgeria 10,2986,399
OranAlgeria 10,4756,509
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,5077,151
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0476,243
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4857,137
TebessaAlgeria 10,1356,298
TimimounAlgeria 11,0836,887
TindoufAlgeria 11,5647,186
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4556,497
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9284,927
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0793,777
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7066,031
HuamboAngola 14,0348,721
LuandaAngola 13,8998,637
LuenaAngola 13,6368,474
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4969,008
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,44610,841
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,48910,868
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,47210,858
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,06311,224
ByrdAntarctica 14,9289,276
DavisAntarctica 13,6528,483
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,49710,873
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6378,474
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,80811,066
AzulArgentina 17,82911,079
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,74211,025
BarilocheArgentina 17,11810,637
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,80411,063
CeresArgentina 17,22310,703
ChamicalArgentina 16,93710,525
ChepesArgentina 16,97810,550
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,52110,888
ConcordiaArgentina 17,60910,942
CƒÂƒ‚³rdobaArgentina 17,15810,662
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,16610,667
CorrientesArgentina 17,25410,722
EsquelArgentina 17,17610,673
EzeizaArgentina 17,81511,070
FormosaArgentina 17,18410,678
General PicoArgentina 17,46510,853
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,68810,992
JuninArgentina 17,61810,948
La PlataArgentina 17,87211,106
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,35110,161
La RiojaArgentina 16,82910,458
LaboulayeArgentina 17,40410,815
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,19310,684
Las LomitasArgentina 16,90410,505
Malarg EArgentina 16,99410,560
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,31510,760
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,06611,227
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,40610,816
MendozaArgentina 16,90210,503
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,90510,505
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,55510,909
NeuquenArgentina 17,27610,735
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,67410,983
OranArgentina 16,52610,269
ParanaArgentina 17,46710,854
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,54310,902
PehuajoArgentina 17,61910,949
PergaminoArgentina 17,60210,938
PigeArgentina 17,67210,982
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,20710,692
PosadasArgentina 17,42710,829
PresidenciaArgentina 17,08510,617
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,81610,450
Punta IndioArgentina 17,94311,150
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,34610,779
ReconquistaArgentina 17,33010,769
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,27510,735
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,39710,811
RivadaviaArgentina 16,70610,381
RosarioArgentina 17,52310,889
SaltaArgentina 16,58410,306
San AntonioArgentina 17,58910,930
San LuisArgentina 17,12110,639
San RafaelArgentina 17,03710,587
Santa RosaArgentina 17,47110,857
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,89610,499
SarmientoArgentina 17,39210,808
TrelewArgentina 17,64710,966
TucumanArgentina 16,76010,415
UshuaiaArgentina 17,40210,814
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,13110,645
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,09810,625
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,22410,703
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6914,779
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5019,632
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8005,469
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1855,708
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,6154,732
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6164,733
AmberleyAustralia 8,0134,979
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2365,118
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,9914,966
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2464,503
CairnsAustralia 6,7734,209
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,8355,490
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2725,141
CedunaAustralia 8,5355,304
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8344,868
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,2034,476
Cobar MoAustralia 8,3975,218
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4474,006
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,3145,166
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4175,231
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7944,222
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4213,990
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8614,885
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,4885,275
East SaleAustralia 9,1375,678
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9495,561
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9485,561
EssendonAustralia 9,0905,649
ForrestAustralia 8,4835,272
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,0905,648
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6395,368
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,8494,878
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1254,428
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,6636,005
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,6686,008
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,2134,482
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6355,366
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,5195,915
LavertonAustralia 9,1045,657
LearmonthAustralia 7,9844,961
LongreachAustralia 7,5014,661
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,5004,661
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,5365,305
Low HeadAustralia 9,4625,880
Mackay MoAustralia 7,2604,512
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0426,862
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6704,766
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2805,145
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,0835,644
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,0995,654
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,7045,409
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0995,654
Mount IsaAustralia 7,2104,481
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4735,265
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8654,266
Nowra RanAustralia 8,8035,470
NuriootpaAustralia 8,7445,434
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8854,900
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0044,974
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9205,543
Port HedlandAustralia 7,6224,736
RichmondAustralia 8,6565,379
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5204,673
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,6975,405
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6885,399
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1534,445
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,1524,444
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,0753,775
TibooburraAustralia 8,1715,077
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0394,374
WaggaAustralia 8,8105,475
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8744,893
WilliamtownAustralia 8,5755,329
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,7314,182
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2275,112
WoomeraAustralia 8,3935,216
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8134,234
GrazAustria 8,7225,420
InnsbruckAustria 8,8675,510
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8015,469
LinzAustria 8,6615,382
SalzburgAustria 8,7505,437
ViennaAustria 8,5685,324
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8035,470
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5634,700
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5304,679
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5394,685
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4514,630
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5334,681
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0144,980
LerwickUk 8,0154,981
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4204,611
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3514,568
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4494,629
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4454,626
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3944,595
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3234,551
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5634,700
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5414,686
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4924,656
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4514,630
Horta, FaialAzores 10,8106,718
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,8676,753
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,7236,663
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,2386,983
MuharraqBahrain 8,2885,150
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3333,314
DhakaBangladesh 5,3503,324
CharnocksBarbados 13,2268,219
BrestBelarus 7,9074,914
GomelBelarus 7,5464,689
GrodnoBelarus 7,7674,826
MinskBelarus 7,5814,711
MogilevBelarus 7,4654,639
VitebskBelarus 7,3584,572
BrusselsBelgium 8,7855,459
D’UccleBelgium 8,7855,459
OstendeBelgium 8,7895,462
Belize CityBelize 11,3387,046
BeninBenin 13,2388,226
BohiconBenin 13,1778,188
CotonouBenin 13,2388,226
KandiBenin 12,7477,921
NatitingouBenin 12,9098,022
ParakouBenin 12,9368,039
SaveBenin 13,0718,123
BermudaBermuda 11,0286,853
La PazBolivia 15,7009,756
Santa CruzBolivia 16,13110,024
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8685,511
FrancistownBotswana 13,7458,541
MaunBotswana 13,9828,689
TshaneBotswana 14,3898,941
AimoresBrazil 17,24210,714
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,47610,238
AltamiraBrazil 15,1969,443
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,4209,582
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,55110,906
ApodiBrazil 15,7449,783
AracajuBrazil 16,33210,149
AracuaiBrazil 16,93810,525
AragarcasBrazil 16,52210,267
AraxaBrazil 17,10410,628
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,0549,976
BageBrazil 17,87811,110
BambuiBrazil 17,18010,676
BarbacenaBrazil 17,37710,798
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9199,892
BarcelosBrazil 14,5289,028
BarraBrazil 16,28410,119
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,6329,714
BarreirasBrazil 16,36210,168
BelƒÂƒ‚©mBrazil 15,1179,394
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,23110,707
BelterraBrazil 15,0399,346
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,0499,973
Bom JesusBrazil 17,86611,102
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,51810,264
BrasiliaBrazil 16,67110,359
BrevesBrazil 15,0879,375
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,39110,807
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,60610,941
CabroboBrazil 16,0529,975
CaceresBrazil 16,28110,117
CaetiteBrazil 16,61910,327
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,9239,895
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,86610,480
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,32810,768
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,48210,863
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8749,864
CanavieirasBrazil 16,84810,469
CaparaoBrazil 17,34110,776
CapinopolisBrazil 16,91610,512
CaratingaBrazil 17,25710,724
CaravelasBrazil 17,07410,610
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,60610,319
CarolinaBrazil 15,7799,805
Castro, ParanƒÂƒ‚¡Brazil 17,51510,884
CataguasesBrazil 17,41810,824
CatalaoBrazil 16,92410,516
CatanduvaBrazil 17,19210,684
CaxiasBrazil 15,5989,693
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,86911,104
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,7499,786
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,42410,828
ChapecoBrazil 17,60310,939
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,9589,917
CipoBrazil 16,34310,156
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,8269,835
ConceiƒÂƒ‚§ƒÂƒ‚£o do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,14610,654
CordeiroBrazil 17,49510,872
CorrentinaBrazil 16,51110,260
CorumbaBrazil 16,58210,304
CoximBrazil 16,66810,358
CrateusBrazil 15,6689,736
CuiabaBrazil 16,31110,136
CuritibaBrazil 17,61210,944
DiamantinaBrazil 17,05710,599
DiamantinoBrazil 16,18010,055
DouradosBrazil 17,02610,580
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,54610,903
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,91211,131
EspinosaBrazil 16,71610,387
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,5379,655
FloraniaBrazil 15,7999,818
FlorestaBrazil 16,0679,984
FlorianoBrazil 15,8139,826
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,85711,097
FormosaBrazil 16,66310,355
FortalezaBrazil 15,5309,651
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,34810,780
FrancaBrazil 17,19010,682
GaranhunsBrazil 16,10810,009
GoianiaBrazil 16,71910,389
GoiasBrazil 16,60810,320
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,15710,662
GrajauBrazil 15,6389,718
GuairaBrazil 17,23110,708
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5859,685
GuaratingaBrazil 16,96010,539
IbiriteBrazil 17,23710,711
IguatuBrazil 15,8149,827
IlheusBrazil 16,75110,409
ImperatrizBrazil 15,5849,684
IndaialBrazil 17,76011,036
IpameriBrazil 16,86710,481
IraiBrazil 17,57410,921
IreceBrazil 16,33010,147
ItaberabaBrazil 16,48710,245
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,9519,291
ItaitubaBrazil 15,1709,427
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,03010,583
ItaperunaBrazil 17,41510,822
ItapevaBrazil 17,48210,864
ItirucuBrazil 16,58310,305
ItuacuBrazil 16,61510,325
IvinhemaBrazil 17,08110,614
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,35510,784
JacobinaBrazil 16,33610,151
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6489,724
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,9099,886
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,93010,520
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,44310,839
LavrasBrazil 17,34110,776
LencoisBrazil 16,47610,239
LinharesBrazil 17,24810,718
LondrinaBrazil 17,32210,764
MacapaBrazil 14,8879,251
MacauBrazil 15,6899,749
MaceioBrazil 16,19510,064
MachadoBrazil 17,35910,787
ManausBrazil 14,8809,247
MarabaBrazil 15,5209,644
MaringaBrazil 17,28810,743
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,0049,324
Monte AzulBrazil 16,73010,396
Monte SantoBrazil 16,26510,107
MonteiroBrazil 15,9959,939
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,88410,492
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6789,742
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,33010,148
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,51910,886
ObidosBrazil 14,9439,286
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,17010,048
ParacatuBrazil 16,85710,475
ParanaBrazil 16,33010,147
ParanaguaBrazil 17,65610,971
ParanaibaBrazil 16,95410,535
ParintinsBrazil 14,9709,303
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4259,585
Passo FundoBrazil 17,71811,010
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,01510,573
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9919,937
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,15810,041
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,85610,474
PeixeBrazil 16,25510,101
PetrolinaBrazil 16,13710,027
PicosBrazil 15,8689,861
PiraiBrazil 17,52210,888
PirenopolisBrazil 16,64310,342
PompeuBrazil 17,12510,642
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,00610,568
Porto De MozBrazil 15,0399,345
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,60410,939
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2439,472
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,94511,151
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,11110,012
PosseBrazil 16,53810,277
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6859,747
RecifeBrazil 16,0159,952
RemansoBrazil 16,14310,031
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1329,403
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,57210,919
Rio NegroBrazil 17,65410,970
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,78410,429
SalvadorBrazil 16,55810,289
Santa MariaBrazil 17,76811,041
SantaremBrazil 15,0269,337
SantosBrazil 17,58210,926
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,32610,766
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,5679,673
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8649,858
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,85711,097
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,57510,921
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,43310,833
Sao LuisBrazil 15,3259,523
Sao MateusBrazil 17,17410,672
SƒÂƒ‚£o PauloBrazil 17,52710,891
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,28310,740
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0039,323
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,26010,104
SerrinhaBrazil 16,40110,192
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,17210,671
SobralBrazil 15,5099,637
SoureBrazil 15,0369,343
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,25010,098
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,09911,247
SurubimBrazil 15,9929,937
TaguatingaBrazil 16,35310,162
TarauacaBrazil 14,7849,187
TauaBrazil 15,7639,795
TefeBrazil 14,6759,119
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,05510,598
TeresinaBrazil 15,6309,713
TiriosBrazil 14,4939,006
TorresBrazil 17,96511,164
TracuateuaBrazil 15,1149,392
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,04010,589
TriunfoBrazil 15,9879,934
TucuruiBrazil 15,3289,525
TuriacuBrazil 15,2159,455
UaupesBrazil 14,2078,828
UbatubaBrazil 17,57410,921
UberabaBrazil 17,08910,619
VassourasBrazil 17,50310,877
VicosaBrazil 17,34510,779
VitoriaBrazil 17,34510,779
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,74610,406
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4319,589
BurgasBulgaria 8,5265,298
LomBulgaria 8,6365,367
PlevenBulgaria 8,6025,345
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7025,407
SadovoBulgaria 8,6935,402
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8315,488
SofiaBulgaria 8,7305,425
VarnaBulgaria 8,4435,246
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8567,989
BurundiBurundi 12,2397,606
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2153,240
SiemreapCambodia 5,1283,186
BatouriCameroon 12,6707,874
DoualaCameroon 13,0158,088
GarouaCameroon 12,2987,642
MamfeCameroon 12,8878,008
MarouaCameroon 12,1427,545
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4667,746
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8007,954
YaoundeCameroon 12,9158,026
YokoCameroon 12,7057,895
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,6944,160
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,7164,174
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1713,213
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7216,041
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8683,646
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3375,180
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3535,191
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1855,707
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7244,178
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8774,273
Banff, AbCanada 6,9484,318
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0655,633
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1425,681
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1584,448
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9734,954
Blue River, BcCanada 6,6784,150
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2175,728
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,9463,695
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8634,886
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6974,783
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3884,591
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,2433,880
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5646,564
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1703,834
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1213,803
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0394,374
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2283,870
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,4624,015
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5174,671
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2434,501
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9364,932
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5053,421
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2223,866
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,0033,730
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9615,568
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9564,323
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9165,541
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3575,815
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6245,980
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6185,977
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,4303,995
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4825,892
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1354,434
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3825,208
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8355,490
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3994,598
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,6683,522
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0124,357
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0074,354
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8015,469
Comox, BcCanada 6,4984,038
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2733,898
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,2844,526
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1114,419
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0424,376
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3235,793
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7624,824
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4093,983
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,7463,571
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4365,863
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1484,442
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0845,645
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2095,101
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9745,576
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9124,295
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8954,285
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8994,287
Edson, AbCanada 6,7424,189
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,2323,873
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9414,314
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7674,827
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,0253,744
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8743,650
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3874,590
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6714,145
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8074,230
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1103,797
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1414,438
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0223,742
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5504,070
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3513,946
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4614,015
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5585,939
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5695,947
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6894,778
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5165,913
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5714,704
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6244,116
Golden, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Goose, NfCanada 8,9395,555
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0075,597
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5124,046
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7076,032
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5345,925
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,2563,266
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7786,076
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7556,062
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3725,824
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9405,555
Harrow, OnCanada 9,3565,814
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3253,931
Hope, BcCanada 6,7244,178
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4423,382
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9704,953
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2303,250
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6894,778
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6753,527
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0194,362
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7024,165
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6795,393
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6785,393
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8124,233
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1395,058
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4025,842
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9433,071
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9613,704
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2655,136
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3505,810
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,1994,474
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7215,419
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9913,723
Langara, BcCanada 5,7663,583
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2065,099
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2054,477
London, OnCanada 9,3355,801
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0464,379
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2604,512
Lytton, BcCanada 6,6654,142
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8574,261
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2195,729
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3754,583
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2543,265
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1243,805
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2964,534
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,5734,085
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5965,963
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2405,742
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3885,834
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3825,830
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5474,690
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5715,326
Morden, MbCanada 8,0144,980
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2255,733
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5725,327
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,5904,095
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2405,742
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6975,404
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6093,485
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2284,491
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0865,646
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3285,796
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3295,797
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5234,053
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7394,188
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8304,244
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2065,721
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3335,800
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1795,082
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,5204,052
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5755,950
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,2923,910
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9464,938
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3244,551
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3823,966
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9183,677
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1173,801
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,3285,797
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4424,003
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9734,333
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,0565,006
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5864,714
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5854,714
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1173,801
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8164,235
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1265,671
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9436,179
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3464,565
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6455,993
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,8883,659
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9244,303
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4335,862
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3504,567
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8705,512
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6415,370
Scott, SkCanada 7,2274,491
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1285,672
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7826,078
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4545,875
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0683,149
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2225,109
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7194,175
Smithers, BcCanada 6,0773,776
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4865,895
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5845,956
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4404,623
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4334,619
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7056,031
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5494,070
Terrace, BcCanada 6,0163,739
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5293,436
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4854,651
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5504,070
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4844,650
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4915,276
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8005,468
Tofino, BcCanada 6,4834,028
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3505,810
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3365,802
Trenton, OnCanada 9,3765,827
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9834,961
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6345,986
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7364,186
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9845,583
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6344,122
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9774,336
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0544,383
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6534,134
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6504,132
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8325,488
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3275,796
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7323,562
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,3873,348
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1745,701
Windsor, OnCanada 9,3305,798
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9944,968
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5064,665
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,7936,086
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2893,908
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6314,742
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7527,303
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7167,281
SalCape Verde 13,1358,162
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3937,701
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5897,201
AbecheChad 11,4107,090
FayaChad 11,1526,930
MoundouChad 12,1937,577
N’DjamenaChad 11,9407,420
AntofagastaChile 16,11910,017
AricaChile 15,7139,764
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,20110,689
ChicoChile 17,21210,696
ChillanChile 16,85410,473
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,78210,428
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,42610,207
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,08710,618
Curico-General FreireChile 16,83510,461
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,9069,884
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3248,280
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,32810,768
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,53110,272
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,94810,532
ParronChile 16,84010,465
Puerto AysenChile 17,11510,635
Puerto MonttChile 16,97510,548
Punta ArenasChile 17,27510,735
QuinteroChile 16,71210,385
SantiagoChile 16,79410,436
SewellChile 16,85310,472
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,90810,507
ValdiviaChile 16,90310,504
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,98910,557
VallenarChile 16,54310,280
ValparaisoChile 16,73310,398
AltaiChina 4,2742,656
BeijingChina 2,3471,458
ChangchunChina 1,514941
ChangduChina 4,3252,688
ChangshaChina 3,2942,047
ChengduChina 3,8102,367
ChongqingChina 3,6872,291
DuianChina 3,9632,463
ErlianChina 2,5731,599
GanzhouChina 3,3162,061
GuangzhouChina 3,6352,259
HaikouChina 4,1242,563
HailarChina 1,9551,215
HamiChina 4,0362,508
HetanChina 5,3503,324
JiuquanChina 3,7712,343
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5183,429
KashiChina 5,5253,433
KunmingChina 4,2962,669
LanzhouChina 3,5102,181
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8983,044
NanchangChina 3,0411,890
NanjingChina 2,5861,607
NanningChina 4,0582,521
PingbianChina 3,0451,892
QingdaoChina 2,2121,374
QiqiharChina 1,6201,007
RuoqiangChina 4,6142,867
ShanghaiChina 2,4491,522
ShantouChina 3,4012,113
ShenyangChina 1,7061,060
TaiyuanChina 2,7421,704
TaoyuanChina 2,9651,843
TengchongChina 4,6152,868
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4472,763
Xi’AnChina 3,2051,991
XichangChina 4,1282,565
YanjiChina 1,199745
YichangChina 3,2402,013
YinchuanChina 3,2141,997
YiningChina 4,9073,049
ZhengzhouChina 2,8091,745
ZhijiangChina 3,5872,229
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5308,408
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,4988,388
AraucaColombia 13,3368,287
BarranquillaColombia 12,7497,922
Benito SalasColombia 13,4738,372
BogotƒÂƒ‚¡Colombia 13,3778,312
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1578,176
El CaranoColombia 13,1378,163
Las GaviotasColombia 13,5728,434
MatecanaColombia 13,2748,248
PeralesColombia 13,3448,292
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5908,445
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7507,923
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1927,576
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7557,926
VanguardiaColombia 13,4588,363
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,4618,986
YariguiesColombia 13,1758,187
MoroniComoros 11,7887,325
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2807,631
LimonCosta Rica 12,3547,677
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2407,606
San JoseCosta Rica 12,2917,638
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9215,544
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9935,588
SibenikCroatia 8,9985,592
SplitCroatia 8,9945,589
ZagrebCroatia 8,8055,472
CamagueyCuba 11,5687,188
CasablancaCuba 11,1656,938
HavanaCuba 11,1796,947
WillemstadCuraƒÂƒ‚§ao 12,9178,027
FamagustaCyprus 8,7565,441
LarnacaCyprus 8,7955,466
LimassolCyprus 8,8475,498
NicosiaCyprus 8,7945,465
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4725,264
ChebCzech Republic 8,5645,322
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3625,196
PragueCzech Republic 8,4875,274
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9587,431
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6217,843
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3648,305
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0398,102
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9748,062
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0404,996
Ertholmene, ChristiansƒÂƒ‚¸Denmark 7,9774,957
FanƒÂƒ‚¸, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2045,098
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1555,068
MarstalDenmark 8,1885,088
NƒÂƒ‚†SGƒÂƒ‚Â…RDDenmark 8,1305,052
OdenseDenmark 8,1405,058
RandersDenmark 8,0545,005
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9954,968
StudsgƒÂƒ‚Â¥rdDenmark 8,1265,049
TƒÂƒ‚¸nderDenmark 8,2365,118
TylstrupDenmark 7,9884,964
TystofteDenmark 8,1225,047
VesterƒÂƒ‚¸, LƒÂƒ‚¦sƒÂƒ‚¸Denmark 7,9484,939
VestervigDenmark 8,0805,021
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9886,206
Melville HallDominica 12,9028,018
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0837,509
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,1937,577
AzuaDominican Republic 12,2027,582
BaniDominican Republic 12,2467,610
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,2187,592
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,2307,600
CabreraDominican Republic 12,1307,538
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1667,560
CotuiDominican Republic 12,1737,565
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0507,488
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1817,569
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1467,548
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2577,617
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1147,528
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2477,610
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2867,635
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1387,542
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0857,510
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1477,548
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1697,562
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2937,639
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1457,547
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,2607,619
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0577,492
MichesDominican Republic 12,2337,601
MocaDominican Republic 12,1267,535
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0937,515
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0247,472
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,2177,592
NaguaDominican Republic 12,1597,555
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1777,567
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2057,584
PimentelDominican Republic 12,1667,560
PoloDominican Republic 12,2217,595
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0887,512
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1317,538
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,1227,533
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1447,547
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2807,631
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2117,588
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1337,539
SamanaDominican Republic 12,1987,580
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,2437,608
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1177,530
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,2127,589
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1537,552
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,3057,646
SanchezDominican Republic 12,1867,572
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1117,526
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0787,506
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,2507,612
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1937,577
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,2137,590
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,1757,566
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0507,488
YamasaDominican Republic 12,2107,588
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1007,519
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3198,277
CanarEcuador 13,7528,546
GuayaquilEcuador 13,6548,485
IzobambaEcuador 13,5808,439
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,4928,384
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,8678,617
MilagroEcuador 13,6698,494
OtavaloEcuador 13,5448,416
PichilingueEcuador 13,5878,443
PortoviejoEcuador 13,5168,399
PuyoEcuador 13,7238,527
QuitoEcuador 13,5668,430
RumipambaEcuador 13,6368,474
San GabrielEcuador 13,5388,413
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3295,797
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2785,765
AswanEgypt 9,7416,053
AsyutEgypt 9,6075,970
BahariyaEgypt 9,6355,987
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4325,861
CairoEgypt 9,3255,795
DabaaEgypt 9,4355,863
DakhlaEgypt 9,8696,133
El ArishEgypt 9,0905,649
El TorEgypt 9,3365,802
FarafraEgypt 9,8016,090
HelwanEgypt 9,3505,810
HurguadaEgypt 9,4195,853
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2325,737
KhargaEgypt 9,7696,071
KosseirEgypt 9,4655,882
LuxorEgypt 9,6085,970
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4865,895
MinyaEgypt 9,5385,927
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1765,702
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1495,685
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3065,783
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2855,770
SalloumEgypt 9,5915,960
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7746,074
SohagEgypt 9,6025,967
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2705,760
TahrirEgypt 9,3265,795
TantaEgypt 9,2955,776
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5957,205
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6317,228
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5807,196
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6247,223
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1008,140
AsmaraEritrea 10,0126,221
AssabEritrea 9,9016,153
MassawaEritrea 9,9456,180
TallinEstonia 7,2684,517
TartuEstonia 7,2854,527
VilsandiEstonia 7,4604,635
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,5256,540
GonderEthiopia 10,3436,427
NegeleEthiopia 10,7566,684
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,16511,288
HoyvƒÂƒ‚­k/ TƒÂƒ‚³rshavnFaroe Islands 7,9434,936
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9524,941
Laucala BayFiji 7,7374,808
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,6524,755
NandiFiji 7,6524,755
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,1195,045
HelsinkiFinland 7,2064,478
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1804,462
JoensuuFinland 6,8214,239
JokioinenFinland 7,1954,471
JyvskylFinland 6,9894,343
KajaaniFinland 6,7724,208
KuopioFinland 6,8764,273
KuusamoFinland 6,5954,098
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9984,349
Mariehamn, ƒÂƒ‚Â…land IslandsFinland 7,3854,589
Niinisalo, KankaanpƒÂƒ‚¤ƒÂƒ‚¤, SatakuntaFinland 7,1494,442
OuluFinland 6,8024,227
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5764,086
TampereFinland 7,1334,432
TurkuFinland 7,2654,515
VaasaFinland 7,0754,396
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4805,891
BiarritzFrance 9,7136,035
BordeauxFrance 9,5475,932
BrestFrance 9,2905,773
CaenFrance 9,1005,655
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2645,757
DijonFrance 9,1065,658
GourdonFrance 9,4855,894
GrenobleFrance 9,2885,771
Le MansFrance 9,2055,720
LilleFrance 8,8495,499
LyonFrance 9,2625,756
MarseilleFrance 9,4765,889
MontpellierFrance 9,5095,909
NancyFrance 8,9275,547
NantesFrance 9,3405,804
NiceFrance 9,3785,828
ParisFrance 9,0485,622
PerpignanFrance 9,6335,986
StrasbourgFrance 8,8895,524
ToulonFrance 9,4825,892
ToulouseFrance 9,5985,965
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,3338,907
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,4098,954
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,3358,908
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,4518,980
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,2138,832
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7226,041
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3325,799
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3305,798
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2356,360
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0756,882
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6465,994
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0676,256
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2987,021
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6187,841
BitamGabon 13,0748,125
CocobeachGabon 13,2958,262
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2608,240
LambarnGabon 13,4078,331
LastourvilleGabon 13,2498,233
LibrevilleGabon 13,3578,300
MakokouGabon 13,1168,151
MayumbaGabon 13,6178,462
MitzicGabon 13,1878,194
MkamboGabon 13,0048,081
MoandaGabon 13,2678,244
MouilaGabon 13,4568,362
Port-GentilGabon 13,5048,391
TchibanGabon 13,5428,415
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8738,000
BanjulGambia 13,3378,288
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6914,779
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5594,697
BerlinGermany 8,3075,162
BrockenGermany 8,4705,263
CologneGermany 8,6805,394
DresdenGermany 8,4125,227
ErfurtGermany 8,5335,303
EssenGermany 8,6385,368
FichtelbergGermany 8,5085,287
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7015,407
GeisenheimGermany 8,7395,431
GorlitzGermany 8,3625,196
HamburgGermany 8,3205,170
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3205,170
HannoverGermany 8,4415,245
HelgolandGermany 8,3405,183
HohenpeiƒÂƒ‚Ÿenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8305,487
KarlsruheGermany 8,8175,479
KasselGermany 8,5605,319
KonstanzGermany 8,9145,539
LeipzigGermany 8,4405,245
LindenbergGermany 8,2995,157
MagdeburgGermany 8,4045,223
MunichGermany 8,7475,436
MƒÂƒ‚¼nsterGermany 8,5615,320
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2345,117
NurembergGermany 8,6675,386
NurnbergGermany 8,6695,387
PotsdamGermany 8,3245,172
RostockGermany 8,1945,092
SchleswigGermany 8,2515,127
StuttgartGermany 8,8105,475
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8085,474
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8675,510
AccraGhana 13,4508,358
KumasiGhana 13,4178,338
TamaleGhana 13,1158,150
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5896,580
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7505,437
AthensGreece 9,1165,665
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1375,678
ChiosGreece 8,9485,561
CorfuGreece 9,1745,701
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9935,588
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2635,756
IoanninaGreece 9,1215,668
KalamataGreece 9,2895,772
KerkiraGreece 9,1745,701
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3035,781
LamiaGreece 9,1065,658
LarissaGreece 9,0435,619
LemnosGreece 8,8795,517
LimnosGreece 8,8675,510
MethoniGreece 9,3275,796
MilosGreece 9,1855,708
MitiliniGreece 8,8645,508
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8645,508
NaxosGreece 9,1005,655
PatrasGreece 9,2005,717
RhodesGreece 9,0045,595
SamosGreece 8,9625,569
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9895,586
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3115,786
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9375,553
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2275,734
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2905,773
AasiaatGreenland 7,4004,599
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8244,862
AputiteqGreenland 7,5804,711
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5304,058
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1595,070
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5834,712
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,3614,574
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2354,496
JakobshavnGreenland 7,3614,574
JulianehbGreenland 8,3325,177
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, SƒÂƒ‚¸ndre StrƒÂƒ‚¸mfjordGreenland 7,6044,725
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2434,501
NanortalikGreenland 8,4025,221
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2865,149
NordGreenland 6,0023,730
Nuuk/ GodthƒÂƒ‚Â¥bGreenland 7,9044,911
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4083,982
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4235,234
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6034,725
UpernavikGreenland 6,9314,307
UummannaqGreenland 7,1954,471
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,8187,965
Pointe-ƒÂƒ‚€-PitreGuadeloupe 12,8197,966
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4597,121
BokeGuinea 13,5508,420
ConakryGuinea 13,6538,484
FaranahGuinea 13,4988,388
KankanGuinea 13,4048,329
KindiaGuinea 13,5768,436
KissidougouGuinea 13,5368,411
LabeGuinea 13,4228,341
MacentaGuinea 13,6038,453
MamouGuinea 13,5148,398
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6328,471
SiguiriGuinea 13,2908,259
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,4768,374
GeorgetownGuyana 13,9328,658
TimehriGuyana 13,9608,675
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1417,544
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1733,836
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8283,621
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9793,716
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,6703,523
Midway IslandHawaii 3,8212,375
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9743,712
CatacamasHonduras 11,7237,285
CholutecaHonduras 11,7917,327
La CeibaHonduras 11,5907,202
La MesaHonduras 11,5497,177
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8247,347
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5557,181
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7207,283
TelaHonduras 11,5537,179
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6622,275
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6622,276
BudapestHungary 8,5185,293
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5155,292
DebrecenHungary 8,3995,219
KeszthelyHungary 8,6645,384
MiskolcHungary 8,3875,212
PecsHungary 8,6865,398
SzegedHungary 8,5785,330
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6445,372
AkureyriIceland 7,7224,799
DalatangiIceland 7,7134,793
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8374,870
KirkjubƒÂƒ‚¦jarklausturIceland 7,9284,926
RaufarhƒÂƒ‚¶fnIceland 7,6164,733
ReykhƒÂƒ‚³larIceland 7,7874,839
ReykjavƒÂƒ‚­kIceland 7,9284,927
StykkisholmurIceland 7,8314,866
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,9934,967
AgraIndia 6,1053,794
AhmedabadIndia 6,8144,234
AkolaIndia 6,6294,119
AllahabadIndia 5,9243,681
AmritsarIndia 6,0683,771
BangaloreIndia 7,1534,445
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,1744,458
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9593,703
BikanerIndia 6,4253,993
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9454,316
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1393,193
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1393,193
DaltonganjIndia 5,8323,624
DarbhangaIndia 5,5433,444
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7372,944
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7282,938
DumkaIndia 5,5633,457
DwarkaIndia 7,1454,440
GoaIndia 7,2654,515
GuwahatiIndia 5,0943,165
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7494,194
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5854,092
JagdalpurIndia 6,3463,943
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5983,478
KotaIndia 6,4143,986
KozhikodeIndia 7,4274,615
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7033,544
LudhianaIndia 6,0323,748
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3784,585
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8273,621
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0954,409
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6284,118
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4394,001
New DelhiIndia 6,0783,777
PambanIndia 7,3074,541
PuneIndia 7,0394,374
SagarIndia 6,2713,897
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9203,679
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5474,690
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5474,690
VeravalIndia 7,1474,441
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3453,943
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,5453,446
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7223,556
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,7254,179
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,3783,963
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,1033,171
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,0953,166
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,3323,935
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8493,635
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,6234,115
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9933,724
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1943,228
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3873,969
AbadanIran 8,1595,070
ArakIran 7,7804,835
BabolsarIran 7,3924,594
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7904,841
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5614,699
Bandar LengehIran 7,9574,945
BirjandIran 7,1834,464
BushehrIran 8,0765,019
ChahbaharIran 7,6034,725
DezfulIran 8,0084,976
EsfahanIran 7,7554,819
IranshahrIran 7,4614,636
KermanIran 7,5304,679
KermanshahIran 7,9434,936
Khoram AbadIran 7,9314,929
MashhadIran 6,9254,303
OroomiehIran 7,8444,874
RamsarIran 7,5174,671
RashtIran 7,5604,698
SemnanIran 7,4174,609
ShahroudIran 7,2514,506
ShirazIran 7,9044,912
TabrizIran 7,7304,804
TeheranIran 7,5584,696
YazdIran 7,6124,730
ZahedanIran 7,2894,530
ZanjanIran 7,6834,774
BaghdadIraq 8,2275,112
BasraIraq 8,1775,082
BelmulletIreland 8,8225,482
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8965,528
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8545,502
ClonesIreland 8,7645,446
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7935,464
CorkIreland 9,0335,614
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0395,617
DublinIreland 8,8215,482
KilkennyIreland 8,9335,551
Malin HeadIreland 8,6455,372
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9405,556
ShannonIreland 8,9595,567
ValentiaIreland 9,0685,635
EilatIsrael 9,1415,680
HaifaIsrael 8,8745,514
JerusalemIsrael 8,9365,553
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9465,559
AlbengaItaly 9,3035,781
AlgheroItaly 9,6255,981
AmendolaItaly 9,2085,722
AnconaItaly 9,1165,665
ArezzoItaly 9,2045,720
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1945,713
BergamoItaly 9,0855,645
BolognaItaly 9,1275,672
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SƒÂƒ‚¼dtirolItaly 8,9445,558
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3785,828
BrindisiItaly 9,1795,704
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7256,043
CameriItaly 9,1395,679
CampobassoItaly 9,2555,751
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6315,985
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7196,039
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7046,030
Cape MeleItaly 9,3105,785
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3675,821
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6135,974
CerviaItaly 9,1135,663
CiampinoItaly 9,3275,796
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1845,707
Cisa PassItaly 9,1895,710
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3395,803
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9025,532
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6826,017
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3745,825
DecimomannuItaly 9,7206,040
DobbiacoItaly 8,8825,519
FalconaraItaly 9,1235,669
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1995,716
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2225,731
FonniItaly 9,6345,987
FrontoneItaly 9,1605,692
FrosinoneItaly 9,3105,785
GelaItaly 9,6916,022
GenoaItaly 9,2395,741
GhediItaly 9,0855,645
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2205,729
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3285,797
GrossetoItaly 9,3055,782
GrottaglieItaly 9,2205,729
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5235,917
GuidoniaItaly 9,3025,781
IstranaItaly 8,9855,583
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9166,162
LatinaItaly 9,3365,802
LatronicoItaly 9,3265,795
LecceItaly 9,2085,722
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3355,801
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2535,750
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5225,917
MilanItaly 9,1235,669
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1275,672
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3345,801
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3355,801
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,5475,933
PadovaItaly 9,0195,605
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9845,583
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6385,989
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6425,992
PantelleriaItaly 9,8246,105
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1425,681
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6676,007
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2095,723
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1965,714
PiacenzaItaly 9,1565,690
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2455,745
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0935,650
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3945,837
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2855,770
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3475,808
PrizziItaly 9,6696,009
RadicofaniItaly 9,2615,755
Resia PassItaly 8,9485,560
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1185,666
RivoltoItaly 8,9185,541
Rolle PassItaly 8,9405,556
RomeItaly 9,3175,790
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3435,806
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9135,539
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3415,805
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1815,705
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2375,740
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2245,732
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6055,969
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3775,827
SigonellaItaly 9,6265,982
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2325,737
TarvisioItaly 8,8465,497
TermoliItaly 9,1985,716
TorinoItaly 9,2245,732
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2115,724
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6966,025
TrevicoItaly 9,2765,764
TrevisoItaly 8,9845,583
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9155,540
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2235,731
UdineItaly 8,9015,531
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5895,959
VeniceItaly 8,9915,587
VeronaItaly 9,0645,632
VicenzaItaly 9,0205,605
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3185,790